Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed

1/10





















Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed (PC) - Steam Account GLOBAL
4.9
14 Bewertungen
Region:
Plattform:
Typ:
Aktivierung:
Note: Du erhältst ein Konto (nicht geteilt) mit dem gekauften Produkt. Sichere dein Konto wie angewiesen, nachdem du es erhalten hast.
Editionsdetails

Mutants and humans have been kickin’ it together in New York City. But then, Leonardo, Raphael, Michelangelo, and Donatello discovered several shipments of mutagenic ooze were scattered, contaminating areas of the City.
It didn’t seem so bad until they realised new mutants, a.k.a. 'Mewbies', spawned from this mess. Not all these Mewbies are evil, but some have lost their way, and the citizens don't feel safe anymore.

Join the legendary Turtle brothers straight from the sewer and slide into this new adventure of shell-shocking proportions.
Help the citizens, find the mewbies, deliver pizzas, and build your graffiti collection.

With the help of April’s insightful reports from the streets and Splinter’s sage guidance, gear up to fight crime and unravel an epic saga of justice and chaos!
Embark on the adventure in single or co-op mode to change the minds of the citizens, get those pizzas delivered on time, and try not to eat them on the way.

Dive into a new adventure of shell-shocking proportions! Fight crime and unravel an epic saga of justice and chaos.
Systemanforderungen
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10 64-Bit
- Processor: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 /Intel Core i3-7100
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: AMD Radeon RX 550 4GB / Nvidia GTX 750
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 16 GB available space
- Sound Card: DirectX Compatible Sound Card
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10 64-Bit
- Processor: AMD Ryzen 5 2500X / Intel Core i5-8400
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: AMD Radeon R9 280 / Nvidia GTX 960
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 20 GB available space
- Sound Card: DirectX Compatible Sound Card
Minimum:
Recommended:
Minimum:
Recommended:
Game FAQ
Why should you buy Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed Steam Account Global on itemku?
Is it safe to buy Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed Steam Account Global on itemku?
How easy is it to buy Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to buy Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to redeem the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutants Unleashed key?

dntStore
Online
Angebot vom Verkäufer
USD 22.50
Preis ist noch nicht endgültig
Weitere Angebote ansehen ab
USD 22.50
Bestand: 999+
SubtotalUSD 22.50
Sichere Transaktion durch Trade Guard
Geld-zurück-Garantie
24/7-Support
100% sichere Transaktionen garantiert von Trade Guard
