Rune Classic
Product Showcase
1/15

Rune Classic (PC) - Steam Key SOUTHEAST-ASIA

4.9

리뷰 14개

정품 키

itemku 인증 완료

Region:
플랫폼:
유형:
활성화:
United States of America에서 이용 불가능

Note: Steam에서 바로 사용할 수 있는 디지털 키를 받게 됩니다.

에디션 상세 정보

Rise, warrior. The time to wishlist Rune on Steam is at hand.

The classic Viking third-person hack-and-slash melee action game is now available on Steam. This release, known as Rune Classic, contains the original Rune content, plus the multiplayer expansion pack Halls of Valhalla. Experience an exciting single player storyline where you thwart Loki and his minions from bringing Ragnarok to Midgard that will keep you entertained for hours. Eat meat and lizards, drink mead, as survival food. Call upon the power of the gods to enchant your weapon with Rune powers.

Key Features

  • New enemies added
  • Some levels have been redesigned for more enjoyable play
  • Experience multiplayer in vicious, fun "up close and personal" melee action with swords, maces, hammers and axes (or your opponent's head or arm)
  • Includes Deathmatch, Team Deathmatch, Arena and Headball
  • Over 35 multiplayer and singleplayer levels
  • All the music tracks from the game and the original audio CD will be available as part of this release in OGG format

모든 판매자

게임 소개

시스템 요구 사항

FAQ

모든 판매자 (1)

  • 1
Experience an exciting single player storyline where you thwart Loki and his minions from bringing Ragnarok to Midgard.
Publisher:Human Head Studios
Release Date:June 13, 2012
Developers:Human Head Studios
Minimum:
  • OS *: Windows XP
  • Processor: 1 GHz
  • Memory: 512 MB RAM
  • Graphics: DirectX 7.0 capable card
  • DirectX®: 7.0
  • Hard Drive: 1 GB HD space
Recommended:
  • OS *: Windows Vista
  • Processor: 2 GHz
  • Memory: 512 MB RAM
  • Graphics: DirectX 7.0 capable card
  • Hard Drive: 1 GB HD space
  • Other Requirements: Broadband Internet connection

Game FAQ

Why should you buy Rune Classic Steam Key Southeast-Asia on itemku?

Is it safe to buy Rune Classic Steam Key Southeast-Asia on itemku?

How easy is it to buy Rune Classic Steam Key Southeast-Asia on itemku?

How to buy Rune Classic Steam Key Southeast-Asia on itemku?

How to redeem the Rune Classic key?

100% 안전한 거래, 보장 제공: Trade Guard