Temple of Rust
1/14


























Temple of Rust (PC) - Steam Account GLOBAL
4.9
리뷰 14개
Region:
플랫폼:
유형:
활성화:
Note: 구매한 게임이 포함된 개인 계정을 받게 됩니다. 받은 후 안내에 따라 즉시 계정을 보호해 주세요.
에디션 상세 정보
Somewhere in a distant universe, the world went terribly wrong. Evil powers took over the planet, spilling toxic waste into the groundwater and destroying any form of empathy left among humans. In this time of chaos and destruction you escape to the outskirts of this dystopian society and find a group of outcasts resisting the powers that be. Using an ancient, primitive projectile weapon and your boots to oppose the dangers of the wasteland. Sabotage militant corporations and fight your way to the multiple cores of corruption.
Gameplay:
You start out in a central hub, the camp. From here, you can choose one of the two main characters and enter a fresh run. After unlocking more parts of the game, you will also find others that join the camp and help you on your way. In each level there is a crate containing random boots or ammunition. Between stages you'll meet a traveling merchant that offers you special upgrades, allowing you to create powerful attack combinations.
Features:
Gameplay:
You start out in a central hub, the camp. From here, you can choose one of the two main characters and enter a fresh run. After unlocking more parts of the game, you will also find others that join the camp and help you on your way. In each level there is a crate containing random boots or ammunition. Between stages you'll meet a traveling merchant that offers you special upgrades, allowing you to create powerful attack combinations.
Features:
- Procedural seeded level chunks in six unique settings
- Fire tiny fanatic dictators, research chemicals or loaded machine guns with the sling
- Combine upgrades for different playstyles
- Local 2-player co-op
- Full input customization
- 3 difficulty settings and other accessibility features
- Compact gameplay aimed at quick session bursts (approx. 30-60 min. per run)
판매자 메모
📌 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION
We sell legal private Steam accounts (1 account for 1 buyer).
🔄 Process After Payment:
Admin will create a brand-new Steam account.
Admin will add the game(s) according to the purchased product.
The account region is random and cannot be requested or selected.
Once the account is completed, the buyer may check the account details first.
After confirmation via chat, the account is ready to use.
🎮 ACCOUNT FEATURES
✔ Can be played online
✔ Free to add friends
✔ Private & secure account
⏳ PROCESSING TIME
Account creation may take up to ±24 hours after payment confirmation.
We sell legal private Steam accounts (1 account for 1 buyer).
🔄 Process After Payment:
Admin will create a brand-new Steam account.
Admin will add the game(s) according to the purchased product.
The account region is random and cannot be requested or selected.
Once the account is completed, the buyer may check the account details first.
After confirmation via chat, the account is ready to use.
🎮 ACCOUNT FEATURES
✔ Can be played online
✔ Free to add friends
✔ Private & secure account
⏳ PROCESSING TIME
Account creation may take up to ±24 hours after payment confirmation.
게임 소개
Temple of Rust is a top-down action roguelike. Fight through the wastelands using your sling and various types of ammunition along with special boots for powerful jump attacks. Create unique attack combinations with special upgrades and blast your way to the multiple cores of corruption.
시스템 요구 사항
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7+
- Processor: 1 Ghz
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: Direct X9.0c Compatible Card 256 MB
- DirectX: Version 9.0c
- Storage: 400 MB available space
- Additional Notes: HD Widescreen Resolutions
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS *: Windows 7+
- Processor: 2 Ghz
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: Direct X9.0c Compatible Card 1 GB
- DirectX: Version 9.0c
- Storage: 600 MB available space
- Additional Notes: Full HD Widescreen Resolutions
Minimum:
Recommended:
Minimum:
Recommended:
Game FAQ
Why should you buy Temple of Rust Steam Account Global on itemku?
Is it safe to buy Temple of Rust Steam Account Global on itemku?
How easy is it to buy Temple of Rust Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to buy Temple of Rust Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to redeem the Temple of Rust key?

Toko Game Lisha
마지막 접속 4시간 전
판매자 제안
USD 4.64
가격이 아직 확정되지 않았습니다
다른 판매 제안 보기, 최저가
USD 4.64
재고: 남음 5
소계USD 4.64
안전한 거래를 위한 Trade Guard
환불 보장
24/7 고객센터 지원
100% 안전한 거래, 보장 제공: Trade Guard
