Choo-Choo Charles
1/10


















Choo-Choo Charles (PC) - Steam Key GLOBAL
4.9
14 avaliações
Chave Oficial
Vendedor Verificado por itemku
Region:
Plataforma:
Tipo:
Ativação:
Note: Você receberá uma chave digital para resgatar instantaneamente no Steam.
Detalhes da Edição
Wishlist my multiplayer prison escape game!

About the Game
Charles is a bloodthirsty train, and you need to destroy him.Navigate a massive play area in your trusty old engine.

These winding tracks are treacherous, so you'll need to plan each mission carefully. Be wary when traveling on foot, or switching the track's direction; Charles might be waiting for you.
Upgrade your train to fit your needs.

Go looting or complete missions to find "Scraps", which can be used to turn your train into a death machine on wheels.
Get help from the townspeople.

Help out the settlers in return for high powered weapons, and other items vital to Charles' destruction.
Fight Charles to the death.

Complete the main questline, and summon Charles to a mortal duel. If you’ve gained enough strength, firepower, and skill, Charles may finally meet his match.
Todos os Vendedores (3)
Ordenar
- 1
Game FAQ
Why should you buy Choo-Choo Charles Steam Key Global on itemku?
Is it safe to buy Choo-Choo Charles Steam Key Global on itemku?
How easy is it to buy Choo-Choo Charles Steam Key Global on itemku?
How to buy Choo-Choo Charles Steam Key Global on itemku?
How to redeem the Choo-Choo Charles key?

Surya Gaming Store
Última vez online 47 minutos atrás
Oferta do vendedor
USD 3.49
O preço ainda não é final
Ver outras ofertas a partir de
USD 2.33
Estoque: Restante 10
SubtotalUSD 3.49
Transação Segura por Trade Guard
Garantia de Devolução do Dinheiro
Suporte 24/7
Pagamentos 100% Seguros Garantidos por Trade Guard


