Gangs of Sherwood

1/1

Gangs of Sherwood (PC) - Steam Account GLOBAL
4.9
14 avaliações
Region:
Plataforma:
Tipo:
Ativação:
Note: Você receberá uma conta (não compartilhada) com o produto comprado. Proteja sua conta conforme as instruções após recebê-la.
Detalhes da Edição
Lionheart Edition

About the Game




Notas do Vendedor
Steam游戏密钥
Sobre o Jogo
Fight the armies of the Sheriff of Nottingham and lead the rebellion, solo or in co-op with up to 4 players. Play as one of the Merry Men, combine your attacks, and free the people in this futuristic dystopia inspired by the legend of Robin Hood.
Requisitos do Sistema
Minimum:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel Core i7-4790 or AMD Ryzen 5 1500X
- Memory: 16 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1650S, 4 GB or AMD Radeon RX 570, 4 GB
- DirectX: Version 11
- Storage: 15 GB available space
Recommended:
- Requires a 64-bit processor and operating system
- OS: Windows 10
- Processor: Intel Core i5-12600K or AMD Ryzen 5 7600X
- Memory: 16 GB RAM
- Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070, 8 GB or AMD Radeon RX 6700 XT, 12 GB or Intel Arc A770, 8 GB
- DirectX: Version 12
- Storage: 15 GB available space
Minimum:
Recommended:
Minimum:
Recommended:
Game FAQ
Why should you buy Gangs of Sherwood Steam Account Global on itemku?
Is it safe to buy Gangs of Sherwood Steam Account Global on itemku?
How easy is it to buy Gangs of Sherwood Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to buy Gangs of Sherwood Steam Account Global on itemku?
How to redeem the Gangs of Sherwood key?

dntStore
Online
Oferta do vendedor
USD 5.91
O preço ainda não é final
Ver outras ofertas a partir de
USD 5.91
Estoque: 999+
SubtotalUSD 5.91
Transação Segura por Trade Guard
Garantia de Devolução do Dinheiro
Suporte 24/7
Pagamentos 100% Seguros Garantidos por Trade Guard
