Rabbit Riot
1/6










Rabbit Riot (PC) - Steam Key GLOBAL
4.9
14 yorum
Resmi Anahtar
itemku tarafından doğrulandı
Region:
Platform:
Tip:
Aktivasyon:
Note: Steam üzerinde doğrudan kullanabileceğiniz bir dijital anahtar alacaksınız.
Sürüm Detayı

Rabbit Riot is an immersive horror adventure set in an abandoned mansion fraught with peril. Guide a courageous rabbit through the eerie halls and treacherous grounds as it endeavors to find its way home. Beware of menacing wolves, vengeful spirits, and the sinister remnants of past experiments.
Key Features:
- Heart-Pounding Horror: Navigate a chilling atmosphere filled with suspense and mystery.
- Intense Survival Gameplay: Use cunning and agility to evade deadly enemies and traps.
- Unravel Dark Secrets: Piece together the mansion's grim history to uncover the truth behind its haunting.
- Engaging Storyline: Experience a compelling narrative as you delve deeper into the rabbit's journey.
- Stunning Visuals: Immerse yourself in beautifully crafted environments that evoke a sense of dread and wonder.
- Multiple Endings: Your choices shape the outcome of the game, leading to different endings.
- Unlockable Content: Discover hidden secrets and unlock bonus content as you progress.
- Immersive Sound Design: Atmospheric sound effects and a haunting soundtrack intensify the horror experience.
Sistem Gereksinimleri
Minimum:
- OS *: Windows 7/8.1/10
- Processor: intel i5 9600k
- Memory: 4 GB RAM
- Graphics: GTX 1050 TI
- Storage: 500 MB available space
Recommended:
- OS: WINDOWS 10
- Processor: intel i7 9700k
- Memory: 8 GB RAM
- Graphics: GTX 1660
- Storage: 500 MB available space
Game FAQ
Why should you buy Rabbit Riot Steam Key Global on itemku?
Is it safe to buy Rabbit Riot Steam Key Global on itemku?
How easy is it to buy Rabbit Riot Steam Key Global on itemku?
How to buy Rabbit Riot Steam Key Global on itemku?
How to redeem the Rabbit Riot key?

Surya Gaming Store
Son çevrimiçi 4 saat önce
Satıcı teklifi
USD 0.97
Fiyat henüz kesin değil
Diğer teklifleri gör, başlangıç fiyatı
USD 0.97
Stok: Kalan 10
Ara ToplamUSD 0.97
Güvenli İşlem Trade Guard
Para İade Garantisi
7/24 Müşteri Hizmetleri Desteği
%100 Güvenli İşlem, Güvencesi Trade Guard
